Skip to content
Strategy Games

Play Stickman War Online Free

Not yet rated 7 plays Free · No download

Game stuck on loading? Open it full screen.

Rate Play Stickman War Online Free

— / 5 · 0 vote(s)

About Play Stickman War Online Free

Tips for Winning at Stickman War

How to play Play Stickman War Online Free

Play Stickman War Online Free controls

Action Control
Shoot
Left Mouse Button
Reload
R

Play Stickman War Online Free — frequently asked questions

Is Stickman War free to play?

Yes. Stickman War is completely free to play on PixGaming, with no purchase, subscription or trial period. You do not need an account to start.

Do I need to download Stickman War?

No. Stickman War runs directly in your web browser as an HTML5 game. There is no installer, plugin or launcher — press play and it loads in a few seconds.

Can I play Stickman War on mobile?

Yes. Stickman War runs on phones, tablets and desktop browsers. The game opens full-screen on touch devices so the controls have room to work.

Tags

More games like Play Stickman War Online Free

Hand-picked titles from the same corner of the catalogue.